Wednesday 5th Jan 2022

Friday 7th Jan 2022

Tuesday 11th Jan 2022

Saturday 15th Jan 2022

Wednesday 19th Jan 2022

Venue: The Dub Referee: Ciaran Mc Closkey

Venue: The Dub Referee: Ciaran Mc Closkey

Saturday 29th Jan 2022

Saturday 5th Feb 2022

Sunday 6th Feb 2022

Sunday 13th Feb 2022

Saturday 19th Feb 2022

Sunday 20th Feb 2022

Saturday 26th Feb 2022

Sunday 27th Feb 2022

Saturday 5th Mar 2022

Sunday 6th Mar 2022

Wednesday 9th Mar 2022

Thursday 10th Mar 2022

Saturday 12th Mar 2022

Friday 18th Mar 2022

Saturday 19th Mar 2022

Sunday 20th Mar 2022

Friday 25th Mar 2022

Saturday 26th Mar 2022

Sunday 27th Mar 2022

Saturday 2nd Apr 2022

Tuesday 5th Apr 2022

Saturday 9th Apr 2022

Venue: Burren Referee: Kevin Faloon

Venue: Burren Referee: Kevin Faloon

Saturday 16th Apr 2022

Thursday 21st Apr 2022

Sunday 24th Apr 2022

Venue: Ballycran Referee: John Keenan

Venue: Ballycran Referee: John Keenan

Saturday 30th Apr 2022

Venue: Dunsany Referee: Sean Michael Maher

Venue: Dunsany Referee: Sean Michael Maher

Sunday 1st May 2022

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Saturday 7th May 2022

Saturday 14th May 2022

Saturday 21st May 2022

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Saturday 28th May 2022

Saturday 11th Jun 2022

Saturday 18th Jun 2022

Saturday 23rd Jul 2022

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

1-5
13:30
7-21

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

1-5
13:30
7-21

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-14
12:00
1-11

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-14
12:00
1-11

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 23rd Jul 2022

2-16
13:00
4-11

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park Referee: Shane Corcoran

2-16
13:00
4-11

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park Referee: Shane Corcoran

5-13
12:15
0-5

Venue: Burren Referee: Christopher Morgan

5-13
12:15
0-5

Venue: Burren Referee: Christopher Morgan

Saturday 18th Jun 2022

1-8
12:00
0-3

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

1-8
12:00
0-3

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 11th Jun 2022

2-13
12:00
2-11

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

2-13
12:00
2-11

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 28th May 2022

0-24
14:00
1-12

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: David Gough

0-24
14:00
1-12

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: David Gough

Saturday 21st May 2022

2-28
13:00
2-19

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

2-28
13:00
2-19

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Saturday 14th May 2022

2-25
14:00
1-19

Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park Referee: Kevin Jordan

2-25
14:00
1-19

Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park Referee: Kevin Jordan

Saturday 7th May 2022

Sunday 1st May 2022

2-18
13:00
1-26

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

2-18
13:00
1-26

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Saturday 30th Apr 2022

4-12
11:00
2-8

Venue: Dunsany Referee: Sean Michael Maher

4-12
11:00
2-8

Venue: Dunsany Referee: Sean Michael Maher

Sunday 24th Apr 2022

3-16
14:00
6-22

Venue: Ballycran Referee: John Keenan

3-16
14:00
6-22

Venue: Ballycran Referee: John Keenan

Thursday 21st Apr 2022

Saturday 16th Apr 2022

0-18
13:00
1-19

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Kevin Jordan

0-18
13:00
1-19

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Kevin Jordan

Saturday 9th Apr 2022

2-9
11:00
1-14

Venue: Burren Referee: Kevin Faloon

2-9
11:00
1-14

Venue: Burren Referee: Kevin Faloon

Tuesday 5th Apr 2022

Saturday 2nd Apr 2022

Sunday 27th Mar 2022

Saturday 26th Mar 2022

Friday 25th Mar 2022

Sunday 20th Mar 2022

Saturday 19th Mar 2022

1-19
14:00
0-20

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Chris Mooney

1-19
14:00
0-20

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Chris Mooney

Friday 18th Mar 2022

Saturday 12th Mar 2022

1-11
14:00
4-14

Venue: Ballela Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

1-11
14:00
4-14

Venue: Ballela Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

Thursday 10th Mar 2022

4-12
19:30
1-14

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Ciaran Mc Closkey

4-12
19:30
1-14

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Ciaran Mc Closkey

Wednesday 9th Mar 2022

Sunday 6th Mar 2022

Saturday 5th Mar 2022

Sunday 27th Feb 2022

Saturday 26th Feb 2022

Sunday 20th Feb 2022

Saturday 19th Feb 2022

Sunday 13th Feb 2022

1-19
14:00
2-18

Venue: Trim Referee: Shane Hynes

1-19
14:00
2-18

Venue: Trim Referee: Shane Hynes

Sunday 6th Feb 2022

2-10
13:00
1-12

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

2-10
13:00
1-12

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Saturday 5th Feb 2022

Saturday 29th Jan 2022

1-10
18:00
0-6

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Paddy Neilan

1-10
18:00
0-6

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Paddy Neilan

Wednesday 19th Jan 2022

1-22
20:00
2-18

Venue: The Dub Referee: Ciaran Mc Closkey

1-22
20:00
2-18

Venue: The Dub Referee: Ciaran Mc Closkey

Saturday 15th Jan 2022

5-30
13:00
0-11

Venue: Ballela Referee: James Connors

5-30
13:00
0-11

Venue: Ballela Referee: James Connors

Tuesday 11th Jan 2022

Friday 7th Jan 2022

Wednesday 5th Jan 2022

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE